10GB,10g-Base,SFP+|XFP|BIDI XFP|BIDI SFP+,transceiver Modules,SFP-10G,XFP-10G

1000base,10g-Base,WDM SFP,SFP-Moduli,WDM SFP+,XENPAK,X2,XFP,sfp-l0g-lr,Bi-directional transceivers,Bidi-XFP,SC-Transceivers,LC-Transceivers,cisco-compatible-XFP,High-speed SFP+ Cable,cisco-kompatible,CWDM SFP+,DWDM SFP+,DWDM-XFP,SFP-Plus-transceivers,XFP-Moduli,sfp-10g-,SFP+|XFP|BIDI XFP|BIDI SFP+|DWDM|CWDM,10-gigabit,10g mdoule,10g moduli,QSFP+ Modules|40GBASE|40 Gigabit Ethernet|QSFP cisco|cisco qsfp|qsfp modules|qsfp module|Data Center|High Performance Computing|40GBASE-SR4|40GBASE-LR4|40GBASE-CR4,1000base,10g-Base,WDM SFP,SFP-Moduli,WDM SFP+,XENPAK,X2,XFP,sfp-l0g-lr,sfp-10g-sr

Why our Dealer think POFLink could be 10GB|40G Expert?POFLink is a global market leader in Fiber Optical Communication equipments.Pluggable 10GB fiber optic Communication Products,40G QSFP|10GB SFP+|DWDM SFP+|BIDI SFP+|CWDM SFP+|XFP|BIDI XFP|DWDM XFP|CWDM XFP with Super Quality
Total Solution for 10G-Fiber-Optic-Transceivers

 

Experts in 10G Fiber Optical Access

 

fiber-optics-Directory
Products
Contact Us
TEL:+86-755-26014656
FAX:+86-755-26532516
EMAIL:sfp@poflink.com
ADDRESS:4/F Langfeng Bldg. Kefa Rd. Hi-tech Industrial Park, Nanshan Dist. Shenzhen, China 518053
 
Digital Video Multiplexer Location:Home >> Products >> Digital Video Multiplexer  
 
4-channel video digital optical converter
Description:

POFLink series 4channel video +1-channel bi-directional data digital multiplexing optical transceiver adopt the advanced international digital video and optical fiber transmission technology, and implement the transmission of real-time & synchronization, adopt the full digital video non-compression transmission technology and high quality video effect.

Features:

The play-and-plug design makes the installation more convenient and easier, and it is unnecessary to implement the spot adjustment; its optical module and core circuit adopt the imported components that have high stability, and all optical & electrical interfaces conform to the international standards.

Application:

This series of products can be widely used in highway 

monitoring system, intelligent traffic management

systems, security systems, multimedia distance learning

/consultation system,and other fields.

Standard Products:

Part Number

Wavelength

Single Mode(nm)

Transfer distance

(km)

Fiber Optic

Number

Structure

POF-4V

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

POF-4V1D

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

POF-4V2D

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

POF-4V4D

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

POF-4V1D1E

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

POF-4V2A1E

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

POF-4V2C1P

1310nm/1550nm

2km-100km

1

R/M/U

Copyright © 2010-2013 Shenzhen POFLink Optical Communication Equipment Co., Ltd All Rights Reserved. Powered by:POFLINK.COM   WebSite-SITEMAP
StatsCrop CFP|SFP+|SFP Expert
Keywords: SFP modules SFP+ modules Highlight Highlight-News